Busca de mídia Macaulay Library e eBird

Filtros

Procurar resultados

  1. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML203958311
    avaliação 4
    5 avaliações
    Las Gralarias Reserve (-0.0192, -78.7596), Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML203958311
  2. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML513084181
    avaliação 5
    2 avaliações
    David Ricardo Rodríguez Villamil
    Camino Montezuma--La Clarita, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML513084181
  3. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML542223631
    avaliação 5
    1 avaliação
    Cerro Montezuma: Derrumbe de la Curva - 1.5 K downhill, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML542223631
  4. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML199156691
    avaliação 4
    1 avaliação
    RN Río Nambí, Nariño, Colombia
    ML199156691
  5. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML141441301
  6. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML109517351
    avaliação 4
    1 avaliação
    Reserva Forestal Bremen-La Popa, Quindío, Colombia
    ML109517351
  7. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML551159851
    avaliação 3
    2 avaliações
    Parque Regional Ucumari--Otun Quimbaya al Cedral, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML551159851
  8. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML551159841
    avaliação 3
    2 avaliações
    Parque Regional Ucumari--Otun Quimbaya al Cedral, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML551159841
  9. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML67661561
    avaliação 3
    2 avaliações
    RN La Bretaña, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
    ML67661561
  10. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML508830381
    avaliação 3
    1 avaliação
    Tandayapa Bird Lodge, Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML508830381
  11. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML140952811
    avaliação 3
    1 avaliação
    Parque Regional Ucumari--Otun Quimbaya al Cedral, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML140952811
  12. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML94313091
  13. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML94312951
  14. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML94312671
  15. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML94312471
  16. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML94304711
  17. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML431470341
    avaliação 3
    1 avaliação
    PNN Tatamá--Camino Montezuma, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML431470341
  18. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML224136721
    avaliação 3
    1 avaliação
    Tandayapa Bird Lodge, Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML224136721
  19. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML106358421
    avaliação 3
    2 avaliações
    El Cairo Reserva Natural Altomira, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
    ML106358421
  20. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML106358091
    avaliação 3
    2 avaliações
    RN La Bretaña, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
    ML106358091
  21. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML608266100
    avaliação 2
    1 avaliação
    Refugio Paz de las Aves (Angel Paz), Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML608266100
  22. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML549018511
    avaliação 2
    1 avaliação
    Ecotura El Quinde, SN Miguel Bancos EC-Pichincha -0.03155, -78.69557, Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML549018511
  23. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML270998371
    avaliação 2
    1 avaliação
    San Carlos, Chontamarca, Cañar, Ecuador
    ML270998371
  24. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML261798
    avaliação 2
    1 avaliação
    José Agustín López-Perdomo
    municipio de Yotoco; Reserva privada Yotoco, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
    ML261798
  25. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML260727
    avaliação 2
    1 avaliação
    Gary Stiles
    municipio de Ricaurte; Reserva Natural La Planada, al sur de Ricaurte, Nariño, Colombia
    ML260727
  26. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML230320
    avaliação 2
    5 avaliações
    Niels Krabbe
    Maquipucuna, Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML230320
  27. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML24042151
    avaliação 2
    2 avaliações
    SFF Otún Quimbaya, Risaralda, Colombia
    ML24042151
  28. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML139095
    avaliação 2
    4 avaliações
    Mindo Entrance Road, Ecuador
    ML139095
  29. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML47308
    avaliação 2
    4 avaliações
    Bret Whitney
    Mindo, W. Andes, Pichincha, Ecuador
    ML47308
  30. Rufescent Screech-Owl (Colombian) - ML135782
    avaliação 1
    1 avaliação
    Paul Coopmans
    ML135782